Klasyfikacja strzelców:
53-Michał Kajak (Śledzie)
47- Grzegorz Marzejon (SKM)
45 - Dominik Klecha (JNT)
31 - Łukasz Rankiewicz (SKM)
29 - Patryk Suworow (JNT)
28 - Patryk Melzer (Ejmond)
25 - Michał Kutyłowski (PJP)
23 - Mariusz Bieszke (Sporting), Radek Gzela (Sporting)
21 - Kamil Malinowski (Śledzie)
20 - Mateusz Szerechan (VGL), Mirek Meller (PROMOTION)
19 - Przemysław Leszczyński (Bastion), Maciej Wałdowski (Bękarty), Radosław Smulski (Orange)
18 - Oleksandr Fiognostov (JBG)
17 - Piotr Żybko (PJP)
15 - Radosław Smulski (Orange)
14- Mateusz Jaworowski (WS Stumet), Grzegorz Lautenbach (Limonka),
13 - Bartłomiej Decyk (Śledzie)
11- Krzysztof Podczaski (Bękarty)
9 - Jakub Jaroszyński (VGL), Michał Kościelski (JBG)
8 - Bartosz Grzeszczak (Limonka)
7- Tomasz Janzen (PJP), Mikołaj Janowski (JNT), Marcin Lewańczyk (JNT), Sebastian Strugała (PJP), Bartłomiej Decyk (Śledzie), Igor Dawidowski (Ejsmond), Adam Bednarczyk (Ejsmond)
6- Artur Glanowski (Awaria), Piotr Zabłotny (Śledzie)
4- Maciej Babski (PJP), Mateusz Łydka (Orange), Michał Piechocki (Limonka), Mirek Meller (PROMOTION)
3- Radek Gzela, Igor Dawidowski, Paweł Bach (Orange), Mateusz Odowski (Limonka), Krzysztof Wróbel (Promil), Robert Liberadzki (Promil), Maciej Orlikowski (Stumet), Sebastian Skarlak (Stumet)
2-Przemysław Leszczyński, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Damian Pipke, Krzysztof Skwiercz, Mateusz Łydka, Radosław Smulski, Karol Listewnik (Limonka), Piotr Karpiński (Limonka)
1-Sebastian Skarlak, Krzysztof Kubiński, Mariusz Bieszke, Damian Pionk, Bartosz Barański, Daniel Żywalewski, Robert Liberadzki, Karol Listewnik, Jakub Czaja, Sebastian Pac, Krzysztof Rejmus, Daniel Żywalewski, Robert Liberadzki, Sebastian Jetka, Piotr Jaszkiewicz, Tomek Hoeft, Piotr Górak, Damian Matecki, Mikołaj Janowski, Kacper Kupc, Sebastian Barzowski, Paweł Krzepec, Sławomir Kwiatkowski, Maciej Szlaga, Jakub Jaroszyński, Kacper Trościanko, Maciej Dzwonkowski, Tomasz Lewandowski, Krzysztof Kreński, Kamil Malinowski, Patryk Rudowski, Kamil Okrój, Marcin Saworski, Michał Sobala, Sławomir Radzikowski
Strzelcy według drużyn:
STUDIO PRIME JBG - 18 - Oleksandr Fiognostov, 9 - Michał Kościelski 4 - Krystian Ulenberg Wojciech Chojke, Damian Pobłocki, 3 - Michał Kowalski 1- Jakub Czaja, Sebastian Pac, Michał Kowalski, Tomasz Hallmann, Piotr Kotowski
BASTION GDYNIA - 19-Przemysław Leszczyński, 9 - Mateusz Lewandowski 5 - Maciej Blok 3 Arkadiusz Malinowski, Krzysztof Lewandowski,2 - Tomasz Tomczyk 1- Damian Jażewski, Daniel Pawłowski, Mikołaj Rakowski, Krzysztof Leszczyński, Arek Borawski, Tomasz Kamiński, Maksymilian Baranowski
BĘKARTY - 19 - Maciek Wałdowski 11-Krzysztof Podczaski 9 - Michał Sobala, 7 - Dawid Smarzyński, Damian Matecki 6 - Mateusz Boyke 2 - Sebastian Filipkowski, Kuba Piaskowski 1 - Mateusz Malc, Mateusz Zieliński, Łukasz Superson, Sławomir Radzikowski, Mateusz Rompski,, Tomasz Kujawski
SKM GDYNIA - 47 - Grzegorz Marzejon 31 - Łukasz Rankiewicz, 6 - Krzysztof Skwiercz, Marcin Apostel 5 - Krzysztof Skwiercz, Damian Pipke, Maciej Szlaga 4 - Szymon Drewa 3-Marcin Jędrzejewski, Tomasz Konieczny, Sławomir Kwiatkowski 1-Paweł Krzepec, Robert Dettlaff, Tomasz Konieczny, Paweł Krepel, Paweł Friszkemut, Patryk Sobczyk, Jakub Kołek
SPS LIMONKA - 14 - Grzegorz Lautenbach 9-Bartosz Grzeszczak, 8 - Piotr Karpiński 7 - Marcin Taube 6 - Michał Piechocki, Przemek Ukleja 4-Mateusz Odowski, 2 - Karol Listewnik, Adam Kierszke, Patryk Grzeszczak, Dariusz Hermann 1 - Grzegorz Talar
ORANGE TEAM GDYNIA - 19 - Radosław Smulski 9 - Mateusz Łydka 6 - Kamil Okrój 3-Paweł Bach, Marcin Saworski 2-Krzysztof Rejmus, Paweł Bach, Leszek Groth, Tomasz Pudysiak, Filip Kocięda, Mateusz Rzepiński, Artur Przasnyski
PROMIL GDYNIA - 7 - Krzysztof Wróbel 5 - Robert Liberadzki, 1-Daniel Żywalewski, Artur Purcel, Jacek Petrukaniec, Jan Syldatk, Szymon Augustjański, Adrian Cieślak, Paweł Ozga
AWARIA - 9-Artur Glanowski, 8 - Bartek Żabiński 6 - Zbigniew Sadowski, Tomasz Federczyk, Konrad Ryczko 4 - Piotr Jaszkiewicz 3- Sebastian Jetka, Patryk Okrój, 1- Tomek Hoeft Dawid Gierach, Przemek Śliwiński, Choromański
ŚLEDZIE - 53 -Michał Kajak, 21 - Kamil Malinowski 13 - Bartłomiej Decyk 8 - Piotr Zabłotny, Tomasz Lewandowski 3 - Patryk Rudowski, Krzysztof Kreński, Piotr Zabłotny 1 - Łukasz Borkowski, Łukasz Janczyk, Dawid Rozpędowski
JNT - 29 - Patryk Suworow 45 -Dominik Klecha 13 - Mikołaj Janowski 11 - Marcin Lewańczyk 4 - Sebastian Barzowski, Zbigniew Figura 2 -,Kacper Kupc, Daniel Szelbracikowski 1- Karol Hejman, Wiesław Tomczak, Krzysztof Rzymek, , Jacek Tarnecki
WS STUMET - 14 - Mateusz Jaworowski 7 - Krystian Zysko 4 - Maciej Orlikowski, Wojciech Krakowski, 3 -Sebastian Skarlak, Arkadiusz Rycerz 1 - Tomasz Zysko, Jacek Radomski
PROMOTION 360* - 20 - Mirek Meller 9 - Adam Myszk 5 - Piotr Górak, Robert Małycha, Sławek Rompski 2 - Arkadiusz Kotowicz, Mateusz Miłoszewski, Szymon Pudło, Maciej Sielakow 1 - Arkadiusz Urbanik, Tomasz Ferenc,, Tomasz Konkol, Karol Biały, Adrian Klimowicz
PRAWIE JAK PIŁKARZE - 25 - Michał Kutyłowski 17 - Piotr Żybko 10 - Tomasz Janzen, Sebastian Strugała, 7 - Maciej Babski, 5-, Maciej Dzwonkowski, 3 - Krystian Chudaś, Karol Iwsek, Karol Kosek
SPORTING ORŁOWO - 23 - Mariusz Bieszke, Radek Gzela 6 - Łukasz Braksa 4 - Jakub Olejniczak, Mateusz Tyl, 3-Krzysztof Kubiński, Michał Brylowski, Sebastian Golc 1 -Patryk Piernicki, Kamil Zabrocki
VGL GROUP - 20 - Mateusz Szerechan, 12 - Jakub Jaroszyński, 3 - Jakub Kutkiewicz, Kacper Trościanko, Panowicz, 2 - Ignacik 1- Paweł Konieczny
EJSMOND CLUB - 28- Patryk Melzer 12 - Adam Bednarczyk 11 - Oskar Sikorski, Igor Dawidowski 8- Aleksander Bochentyn 6 - Fabian Niciński, Oskar Sikorski, Sebastian Necel, Dawid Nowak 5 - Bartosz Barański, 3 -Błażej Niciński, Patryk Stencel, Igor Dawidowski, 2 - Kaczmarek 1-Damian Pionk
|
|
dzisiaj: 103, wczoraj: 114
ogółem: 4 916 558
statystyki szczegółowe