Klasyfikacja strzelców:
52-Marek Liszewski (Alexander),
35-Łukasz Borkowski (AGSP),
28-Rafał Murawski (AGSP),
25-Krystian Pobłocki (Rebels AiC),
24-Artur Zieliński (Iskra Gdynia), Adrian Mikulski (Progress Team), Mateusz Chwyć (Iskra),
23-Maciej Kiciński (Alexander),
22-Marek Krześniak (dmuchane.pl),
20-Radosław Kmiecik (JIM DRUK)
19-Krzysztof Teodorczyk (EPO),
18-Piotr Zawadzki (HG Solutions),
17-Bartek Małyszczycki JIM DRUK),
16-Rafał Mitianiec (Arex),
12-Rafał Bogdański (EPO), Mateusz Filipski (AGSP)
11-Jurek Ćwirko (Invest Klima),
10-Gracjan Hebel (Dellner Components), Krzysztof Kwidziński (#poprostu bistro),
8-Andrzej Jarosz (Arex),
7-Artur Okruciński (Dellner Components)
6-Mateusz Rathenow (JIM DRUK), Klaudiusz Zapora (Iskra Gdynia),
5-Mariusz Ursel (Alexander), Tomasz Staszewski,
Klasyfikacja według drużyn:
DMUCHANE.PL - 22-Marek Krześniak, 16-Dawid Hańczuk, 10-Kuba Narloch, 7-Kamil Garbacik, Adam Drzewiecki, 6-Mateusz Sieniak, Wojciech Wąsik, 5-Maciej Plata, 4-Adrian Pioch, 3-Marcin Sawicki, 1-Wojciech Niesiołowski, Karol Lewkowicz,
REBELS AiC - 25-Krystian Pobłocki 7-Grzegorz Żyrek, 4-Jakub Szymkowiak 3-Piotr Papis, Andrii Brichenko,Piotr Koriat 1-Aleksander Ksantopulos, Listecki, Szymon Skiba, Adnrii Brichenko
DELLNER COMPONENTS - 14-Gracjan Hebel, 11-Patryk Opaliński, 7-Artur Okruciński, 5-Michał Gojke, 4-Dominik Szarowski 3-Antoni Kreft, Jakub Skiba, Daniel Elwart, 2-Rafał Gniadecki, Bartłomiej Drespa, Mikołaj Wilk 1-Paweł Tyszko, Wojciech Jedlikowski, Mateusz Sobolak
AGSP - 35-Łukasz Borkowski, 28-Rafał Murawski, 12-Mateusz Filipski, Piotr Wilk, 10-Adam Mackiewicz, Marcin Rumian, 7-Maciej Dąbrowski, 5-Krystian Czerwionka, 4-Damian Kucharski, 3-Daniel Błaszkowski, 2-Tomasz Lisowski, 1-Przemysław Pek,
EPO - 19-Krzysztof Teodorczyk, 12-Rafał Bogdański, Grzegorz Witkowski, 4-Damian Jastrzębski, 3-Marcin Mirosław, Sylwester Ostrowski, Jarosław Lupa, Maciej Kaźmierczak JR 2-Mirosław Jankowski, Dawid Budziński, 1-Mateusz Czerniawski
HG SOLUTIONS - 18-Piotr Zawadzki 11-Mateusz Bieszke 5-Aram Grigorian 3-Patryk Kurleto, Maciej Łuczkiewicz, 2-Jakub Kowalczyk, Michał Jasiński, Mateusz Rycerz, 1-Piotr Majewski, Piotr Matyjewski, Marek Bid, Przemysław Banaszczak, Krzysztof Podczaski
JASTRZĘBIE GDYNIA - 9-Łukasz Juszczyk, 8-Adrian Dworakowski 4-Waldek Kownacki, Tomasz Tatara, Bartek Supiński 2-Michał Jakubowski, Radek Dobrowolski, Łukasz Małek, Adam Wilczewski, 1-Bartek Bralski, Maciek Gałda, Patryk Hewuk,
#poprostu BISTRO - 10-Krzysztof Kwidziński, 9-Krzysztof Darga, 3-Dariusz Nizioł 2-Michał Czerwiński, Marek Wilczewski, Dawid Frączek, 1-Maciej Bartke, Jarosław Czaja, Grzegorz Andrzejczyk,
JIM DRUNK - 20-Radosław Kmiecik, 17-Bartek Małyszczycki 9-Jakub Jabłoński, Mateusz Rathenow,8-Mateusz Karpiński, 7-Adrian Potrykus, Aleksander Drozdowicz, 5-Patryk Mróz, 4-Kamil Formala 1-Piotr Wyszyński, Staniszewski, Karol Złonkiewicz, Paweł Janta
TRANS NAUTA - 7- Patryk Adamczyk, 6-Kacper Gębski, Szymon Biadała, 4-Piotr Błażewicz, Miłosz Ćwikła, 3-Jakub Michniewicz, Jakub Staniszewski, Paweł Józefczak-2-Kamil Świderski, Smorongiewicz, Oskar Nasierowski, Jakub Byzdra, 1-Sebastian Małolski, Łukasz Pułtorak, Jakub Jarmolik,
PROGRES TEAM - 24-Adrian Mikulski, 12-Adrian Majchrzak, Marcin Garstka, 9-Marcin Mikulski, Paweł Lewańczyk 2-Radosław Wiechowski, Piotr Gościniak, 1-Krystian Frankowski
ALEXANDER - 52-Marek Liszewski, 23-Maciej Kiciński, 11-Mariusz Ursel, 7-Sebastian Nagel, Łukasz Krześniak 3- Tomasz Miotke 1-Adrian Lenart, Piotr Kazimierczak,
SPS LIMONKA II - 11-Michał Piechocki, 7-Sebastian Kawczak, Jędrzej Bernaciak 6-Damian Walkowiak, 3-Paweł Malek, Emil Świtalski, 2-Przemysław Klamrowski, Adam Soszyński, Marco Cybulski
INVEST KLIMA - 13-Sebastian Brunath, 12-Paweł Łączny, 11-Jurek Ćwirko, Damian Miernik, 9-Tomasz Staszewski, 7-Artur Gruba, 6-Adam Struś, 4-Mateusz Wawrzyniak 1-Maciej Kraiński, Jakub Cybulski,
ISKRA GDYNIA - 24-Artur Zieliński, Mateusz Chwyć, 16-Klaudiusz Zapora, 8-Pieczyński Filip, 6-Popiel Jakub, 5-Bryan Tomczak, 4-Konrad Marcholewski, Jakub Nowak, 3-Klaudiusz Zapora 2-Natan Hejmoński, Jarosław Bebko,
AREX GDYNIA - 16-Rafał Mitianiec 13-Maciej Cichy, 8-Andrzej Jarosz, 6-Miłosz Becker, 5-Marcin Popek, 4-Rafał Malinowski, Rafał Zdziobek, 2-Albert Ciężkowski, 1-Waldemar Felisiak, Bartosz Meller
|
|
dzisiaj: 55, wczoraj: 114
ogółem: 4 916 510
statystyki szczegółowe