Nadmorska Liga 6 - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

klasyfikacja strzelców

Klasyfikacja strzelców:

49-Paweł Rasmus (DT City)
42-
Krzysztof Idzi (FC Chylonia), 
24-Michał Skwiercz (Classic),
22-
Arkadiusz Proena (DT City), 
20-Patryk Wychnowski (JR Pogórze), 
19-Krzysztof Klukowski (KP Grabówek), 

18-Łukasz Krzemiński (KP Grabówek)
17-
Jakub Krefft (Babilon United), Kacper Kiełb (Rol Ryż), 
16-Marek Kwaśnik (Classic), 
15-Daniel Lisowski (Dziki West), 
Tomasz Stępień (Rol Ryż)
14-Artur Domeradzki (Babilon), 
13-Ivan Nesteriuk (FC Chylonia), 
12-Borys Kuźmin (Dziki West), Wojtek Szreder (Classic), Tomasz Gródek (DT City), 
Kacper Ickiewicz (Dziki West),  
10-Adam Dmochowski (Rol Ryż), Marcin Dampc (DT City), Jakub Ambrosiewicz (Dziki West)

9-Paweł Balbier (JR Pogórze), 
8--Patryk Kiełb (Rol Ryż), Maciej Tomaszewski, Oskar Kępczyński (FC Babilon United), Oskar Bohm (Salos Rumia)
7- Aleksander Litwin (DT City)
6- Dawid Szołomicki (FC Chylonia), Michał Freiberg (Joga Bonito), 

5-Kamil Życzyński (Salos), 

 

 


Strzelcy według drużyn:

FC CHYLONIA - 42-Krzysztof Idzi 13-Ivan Nesteriuk 9-Dawid Szołomicki, 7-Bartek Trocki, 6-Daniel Sikora, 4-Karol Idzi, 2-Jan Świątek, Sergey Shkurin, Robert Chałaszczyk, 1-Dariusz Kasprzyk, 

CLASSIC - 24-Michał Skwiercz  16- Marek Kwaśnik, 12-Wojtek Szreder, 6-Michał Janiak, 5-Maciej Draber  4-Przemek Szymański, Michał Więcek, 3-Błażej Bonk, 2-Tomasz Czapliński, Krzysztof Łagowski, Jarek Gołdyn 1-Michał Filipkowski, 

DZIKI WEST - 15-Daniel Lisowski, 12-Borys Kuźmin, Kacper Ickiewicz, 10-Jakub Ambrosiewicz, 6-Igor Kuźmin, 4-Oskar Miotk, 2-Michał Fierka, Szymon Domachowski, Adam Rogala, Wojciech Grabowski, Mateusz Palczewski, 1-Łukasz Bąk, Mateusz Szeliga

ROL RYŻ - 17-Kacper Kiełb, 15-Tomasz Stępień,10-Adam Dmochowski 9-Patryk Kiełb,  5-Paweł Fopka, Adrian Bukowski, Rafał Krauze, 4-Michał Kozieł, Kajetan Taube, 1-Dawid Zybert, Daniel Piątkowski,

JOGA BONITO - 7-Marek Lewandowski, Adam Burkacki, 6-Michał Freiberg, Marcin Radzewicz, 4-Paweł Mitrosz, 3-Przemysław Kuss 2-Mariusz Karnat, Dominik Socha, 1-Robert Koch, Patryk Kamola, 

JR POGÓRZE - 20-Patryk Wychnowski 10-Paweł Balbier, 7-Krzysztof Kijanka, Daniel Wójcik, 6-Mateusz Kozerkiewicz, 5-Bartek Kultys, 4-Piotr Lisowski, 3-Przemysław Wiszniewski, Łukasz Knioch, 2-Dominik Wiśniewski, 1-Łukasz Dąbrowski, Vladimir Mobilinyj,

KP GRABÓWEK -  19-Krzysztof Klukowski, 18-Łukasz Krzemiński 9-Paweł Reda, 5-Ireneusz Hintz,  2-Piotr Kołeczek, Mariusz Popielski, Tomasz Adamski 1-Sławomir Hermanowski

SALOS RUMIA - 8-Oskar Bohm, 7-Marcel Brodnicki, 6-Kamil Życzyński, Karol Kornatowski, Paweł Szejko, 4-Damian Wojda 1-Jakub Bartlewski, Mateusz Michniewicz,

FC BABILON UNITED -  17-Jakub Krefft,  14-Artur Domeradzki, 8-Maciej Tomaszewski, Oskar Kępczyński, 7-Jakub Izdebski, 5-Filip Żelezik, 4-Patryk Fetta, 3-Adrian Romanowski 2-Bartłomiej Behmke, 1-Marek Cecot, 

DT CITY - 49-Paweł Rasmus 22-Arkadiusz Proena, 12-Tomasz Gródek, 11-Marcin Dampc, 9-Aleksander Litwin, 5-Jakub Wróblewski, 3-Paweł Śmigielski, 1-Karol Szumotalski, Krzysztof Kleser, Mateusz Standura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalendarium

24

01-2019

czwartek

25

01-2019

piątek

26

01-2019

sobota

27

01-2019

niedziela

28

01-2019

pon.

29

01-2019

wtorek

30

01-2019

środa

Archiwum wyników NL6

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 515, wczoraj: 1266
ogółem: 3 099 770

statystyki szczegółowe

Partnerzy NL6


 

Reklama