Nadmorska Liga 6 - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

TERMINARZ

Rozgrywki Ligowe

Kol. Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
2017-03-02 Obłuże 3:5 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-03-02 Ejsmond Club 4:1 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-03-02 JR Pogórze 3:0 FC Chylonia relacja ›
2017-03-03 Enerpol Gdynia 12:1 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-03-03 Classic 13:7 DT City relacja ›
2017-04-02 FC Grabówek D±browa 19:6 FT Spartans Golden Fenix relacja ›
2017-03-07 DT City 3:9 Enerpol Gdynia relacja ›
2017-03-07 Classic 4:1 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-03-09 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 5:8 FC Chylonia relacja ›
2017-03-09 Ejsmond Club 9:5 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-03-09 Obłuże 4:5 JR Pogórze relacja ›
2017-04-19 FC Grabówek D±browa 9:7 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-03-14 FC Chylonia 12:2 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-03-14 Enerpol Gdynia 7:7 Classic relacja ›
2017-03-14 DT City 2:4 Obłuże relacja ›
2017-03-16 Joga Bonito 8:5 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-03-16 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 3:9 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
2017-03-16 JR Pogórze 2:8 FC Grabówek D±browa relacja ›
2017-03-21 Enerpol Gdynia 6:6 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-03-21 DT City 11:6 FT Spartans Golden Fenix relacja ›
2017-03-23 FC Grabówek D±browa 4:6 Obłuże relacja ›
2017-03-23 KP Grabówek 3:4 JR Pogórze relacja ›
2017-03-23 Ejsmond Club 2:2 Classic relacja ›
2017-04-02 FC Chylonia 6:3 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-03-28 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 4:13 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-03-28 DT City 3:6 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-03-28 Classic 5:3 FC Grabówek D±browa relacja ›
2017-03-30 FC Chylonia 5:2 Obłuże relacja ›
2017-03-30 Ejsmond Club 3:4 Enerpol Gdynia relacja ›
2017-03-30 JR Pogórze 3:0 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-04-04 Enerpol Gdynia 17:5 FT Spartans Golden Fenix relacja ›
2017-04-04 KP Grabówek 9:3 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-04-06 FC Grabówek D±browa 6:13 FC Chylonia relacja ›
2017-04-06 Classic 3:6 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-04-21 DT City 13:11 JR Pogórze relacja ›
2017-04-24 Obłuże 4:13 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
2017-04-11 KP Grabówek 13:5 FC Grabówek D±browa relacja ›
2017-04-11 DT City 4:10 FC Chylonia relacja ›
2017-04-13 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 6:7 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-04-13 JR Pogórze 6:9 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
2017-04-13 Classic 7:0 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-05-11 Enerpol Gdynia 3:5 Obłuże relacja ›
2017-04-18 Enerpol Gdynia 7:3 JR Pogórze relacja ›
2017-04-18 DT City 6:0 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-04-18 FC Grabówek D±browa 10:10 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-04-20 Joga Bonito 4:3 Obłuże relacja ›
2017-04-20 FC Chylonia 3:6 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
2017-04-20 Classic 3:0 FT Spartans Golden Fenix relacja ›
2017-04-25 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 4:3 FC Babilon United relacja ›
2017-04-25 Enerpol Gdynia 13:7 FC Chylonia relacja ›
2017-04-25 DT City 7:10 FC Grabówek D±browa relacja ›
2017-04-27 JR Pogórze 7:11 Joga Bonito relacja ›
2017-04-27 Ejsmond Club 10:4 KP Grabówek relacja ›
2017-04-27 Obłuże 3:3 Classic relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 FT Spartans Golden Fenix 4:5 Obłuże relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 Enerpol Gdynia 5:3 KP Grabówek relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 Classic 8:3 JR Pogórze relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 Joga Bonito 3:7 FC Chylonia relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 FC Grabówek D±browa 2:15 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
10  2017-05-04 DT City 9:6 FC Babilon United relacja ›
11  2017-05-09 Obłuże 2:3 FC Babilon United relacja ›
11  2017-05-09 Enerpol Gdynia 3:0 FC Grabówek D±browa relacja ›
11  2017-05-09 Classic 9:5 FC Chylonia relacja ›
11  2017-05-09 DT City 3:9 Ejsmond Club relacja ›
11  2017-05-11 KP Grabówek 10:3 Joga Bonito relacja ›
11  2017-05-11 JR Pogórze 9:3 FT Spartans Golden Fenix relacja ›